China Dalian Kanglida Yaohua Glass Corp.
Main products:Clear Float Glass,Tinted Float Glass,Tinted Reflection Glass,Mirror,Figured/Pattern Glass
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. GAO YUHONG
  • Company Name : China Dalian Kanglida Yaohua Glass Corp.
  • Tel : 86-411-82500181
  • Fax : 86-411-82500085
  • Address : Liaoning,dalian,A3909,27 MINGZE STREET,DALIAN 116001 CHINA
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 116001

Company Profile
We are a leading exporter and manufacturer in China for various types of plate glass, mirror, glass clip frames and glass wares. With the large quantity, we are currently exporting products to more than 80 countries worldwide, and our products include 2mm cut size sheet glass for picture frames, 2mm polished edge glass for glass clip frames, 2mm clear float glass, stained glass for tiffany lighting system, windows and doors, various thickness of clear/bronze/blue/green/pink/gray float glass and reflective float glass/Low-E glass for construction as well as all kinds of mirrors. We are the best partner and investor of more than 30 major glass factories in China.

If you are interested in our products, please send e-mail to us or fax us your inquiry for further details, and you will find out that you are facing a "3 Best" company --- Best Quality, Best Price and Best Service.

Please also visit our web: http://www.glassofcn.com for more information of packaging products.

We are looking forward to hearing from your inquiry soon.

Best Regards

Yang Keqin (Manager)

----------------------------------------------------
Our company
Also known as
Glass of China Corp.
China Dalian F.T.Z. Kanglida Glass Exporting Co., Ltd.
Glass of China FTZ Lihua Imex Corp.
Address: A3909, 27 Mingze Street, Dalia, 116001, China
Tel: + 86-411-82500181 (10 lines)
Fax: +86-411-82500085/82500170/82500150
Company Info
Basic Information
Company Name:
China Dalian Kanglida Yaohua Glass Corp.
Business Type:
Manufacturer
Product/Service:
Clear Float Glass,Tinted Float Glass,Tinted Reflection Glass,Mirror,Figured/Pattern Glass
Year Established:
2003
Trade & Market


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.